New This Week

Ace777 New Games — Fresh titles every week, Bangladesh's best online gaming experience

New slots, Live Casino, and fishing games are added to ace777 every week. Play first and enjoy exclusive launch bonuses.

14+
New Games This Month
97%
Highest New Game RTP
500+
Total Game Library
24/7
Live Dealer Available
0
New Games This Week
0
Top Game Providers
0
Daily Active Players
0
Min. Bet (BDT)

Ace777's New Games Categories

Fresh titles added this month across every category — pick your favourite type and dive in

Slot Games
8 New This Month
Live Casino
3 New This Month
Fishing Games
2 New This Month
Table Games
1 New This Month
Crash Games
2 New This Month
Jackpot
1 New This Month
ace777

Ace777's Recently Added Games

All games newly added to ace777 this month — at a glance

New
Dragon Fortune Megaways NEW
Pragmatic Play
RTP 96.5% High Volatility Megaways
4.5 (382 Reviews)
Play Now
New
Bengal Thunder Slots NEW
Evolution Gaming
RTP 97.2% Medium Volatility 5×3 Reels
5.0 (214 Reviews)
Play Now
Live
Royal Baccarat Dhaka NEW
SA Gaming
RTP 98.9% Bangla Dealer 24/7 Live
4.7 (567 Reviews)
Play Now
Jackpot
Mystic Padma Jackpot NEW
Microgaming
৳50 Lakh Pool Progressive 6 Reels
4.2 (98 Reviews)
Play Now
New
Sundarbans Fishing Carnival NEW
JDB Gaming
RTP 96.8% Multiplayer Mobile Friendly
4.9 (443 Reviews)
Play Now
New
AviatorX Pro NEW
Spribe
RTP 97% Crash Games Live Multiplier
4.6 (781 Reviews)
Play Now
Hot
Andar Bahar Royale HOT
Ezugi
RTP 97.85% Live Dealer Local Games
4.8 (932 Reviews)
Play Now
New
Cosmic Cash Cluster NEW
NetEnt
RTP 96.1% Cluster Pays Buy Feature
4.3 (156 Reviews)
Play Now
New
Dhaka Dhamaka Roulette NEW
Playtech Live
RTP 97.3% Live Dealer Bangla Interface
4.5 (321 Reviews)
Play Now
New
Dragon Fortune Megaways
Pragmatic Play
RTP 96.5%Megaways
4.5
Play Now
New
Bengal Thunder Slots
Evolution Gaming
RTP 97.2%5×3 Reels
5.0
Play Now
New
Cosmic Cash Cluster
NetEnt
RTP 96.1%Cluster Pays
4.3
Play Now
Live
Royal Baccarat Dhaka
SA Gaming
RTP 98.9%Bangla Dealer
4.7
Play Now
Hot
Andar Bahar Royale
Ezugi
RTP 97.85%Local Games
4.8
Play Now
New
Dhaka Dhamaka Roulette
Playtech Live
RTP 97.3%Bangla Interface
4.5
Play Now
New
Sundarbans Fishing Carnival
JDB Gaming
RTP 96.8%Multiplayer
4.9
Play Now
Coming Soon
Hilsa Fishing Deluxe
KA Gaming
Next Tuesday3D Graphics
Coming Soon
Get Early Access
New
AviatorX Pro
Spribe
RTP 97%Live Multiplier
4.6
Play Now
New
JetX Turbo
SmartSoft Gaming
RTP 96.5%Auto-Cashout
4.4
Play Now
ace777

All This Month New Games List

Full details on all games added to ace777 this month

Game Name Type Provider RTP Min. Bet Launch Date Status
Dragon Fortune Megaways Slots Pragmatic Play
96.5%
৳10 This Week Live
Bengal Thunder Slots Slots Evolution Gaming
97.2%
৳20 This Week Live
Royal Baccarat Dhaka Live Casino SA Gaming
98.9%
৳50 Last Week Live
Mystic Padma Jackpot Jackpot Slots Microgaming
94.0%
৳25 Last Week Live
Sundarbans Fishing Carnival Fishing JDB Gaming
96.8%
৳10 This Month Live
AviatorX Pro Crash Spribe
97.0%
৳10 This Month Live
Andar Bahar Royale Live Tables Ezugi
97.8%
৳30 This Month Live
Hilsa Fishing Deluxe Fishing KA Gaming
96.0%
৳15 Next Tuesday Coming Soon

Ace777's Top Game Providers

Ace777's Partnerships with World-Class Developers

Pragmatic Play
Evolution Gaming
Microgaming
NetEnt
Playtech
SA Gaming
Ezugi
Spribe
JDB Gaming
KA Gaming
SmartSoft
Red Tiger

Upcoming Game Launch Schedule

These games are coming soon to ace777 — register now for early access

This Week
Dragon Fortune Megaways — Launch Complete
The most anticipated Asian-themed slot from Pragmatic Play. Exclusive free spin bonuses are available during the first week of launch at ace777.
Next Tuesday
Hilsa Fishing Deluxe — Coming Soon
A new 3D fishing game from KA Gaming. Built around a hilsa theme inspired by Bangladesh, with multiplayer mode and a massive bonus pool.
End of This Month
Babu88 Poker Showdown — Live Table
A new Live Poker table with Bangla-speaking dealers — and the starting point for ace777's exclusive VIP Poker Tournament series.
Next Month
Monsoon Scatter Deluxe — Megaways Slot
A monsoon-themed slot with 97.5% RTP and a special seasonal jackpot feature. Pre-registration is now open on ace777.
Next Month
Rickshaw Rumble Crash — New Crash Game
A crash game set against the iconic rickshaw culture of Dhaka — a truly local experience built through the collaboration of ace777 and SmartSoft.
ace777's Collection by Game Category
Slot Games350+ Titles
Live Casino80+ Tables
Fishing Games30+ Games
Crash & Fast Games20+ Games
Jackpot & Special25+ Games
Get New Game Notifications

Register at ace777 and Get Notified the Moment Each New Game Launches

Free Registration

New Games at ace777 — Something New Every Week

One of the oldest frustrations in online gaming is getting bored from playing the same games over and over. ace777 understands this, which is why they take adding new titles every week seriously. It's not just about padding the numbers — every new game is selected based on quality, RTP, and what Bangladeshi players actually enjoy.

Ace777's New Games section now features five main game categories. Slots is the largest — with over 350 titles ranging from simple classics to multi-way mega slots. In the Live Casino section, ace777 features Bangla-speaking dealers to give players in Bangladesh a familiar, home-like experience that's rarely found on other platforms.

ace777

Fishing games have taken off in Bangladesh because they blend skill with luck — it's not just about pressing a button. ace777's latest addition, Sundarbans Fishing Carnival, draws on the atmosphere of the Sundarbans, giving Bangladeshi players an instantly familiar feel. The multiplayer mode, which lets you play alongside friends at the same time, is another big part of what makes this game stand out.

Crash games are a relatively new format, but they're gaining popularity fast on ace777. In AviatorX Pro, a plane takes off as the multiplier climbs — you can cash out at any moment, but if the plane crashes before you do, you lose everything. That split-second decision-making is exactly what makes the game so thrilling. ace777's auto-cashout option lets you set a target multiplier and exit automatically when it's reached.

Before You Try a New Game: Most new games at ace777 are available in demo mode. Try the demo first — no real money needed — to learn the rules, bonus rounds, and mechanics. Once you feel confident, switch to real-money bets.

A new game isn't automatically a good game — ace777's curation team reviews every title before it goes live. Each game goes through RNG certification checks, minimum RTP verification, and performance testing on Bangladesh's internet infrastructure. Only after passing all of these steps does a new game go live. So everything you see on ace777's New Games page has already been vetted for quality.

The latest Live Casino addition, Royal Baccarat Dhaka, stands out for a specific reason. Through a special arrangement between ace777 and SA Gaming, players at this table can speak directly with the dealer in Bangla. It's designed to capture the feeling of sitting at a real casino table in Dhaka — but online. ace777 members say that once they sit down at this game, they lose track of time completely.

Another great reason to try new games on ace777 is the launch bonus. In the first week after a new game goes live, ace777 typically offers free spins or a cashback deal. It's the perfect time to give something new a shot — if you enjoy it, keep playing; if not, wait for the next new title. There's always something fresh arriving every week.

Game Security Verified: All new games added to ace777 are certified by international RNG auditors. The outcome of every round is entirely independent and is not influenced by any previous result. To learn more, Responsible Gaming View Page.

Top Rated This Week
1
Sundarbans Fishing Carnival
Rating 4.9 · 443 Reviews
2
Bengal Thunder Slots
Rating 5.0 · 214 Reviews
3
Andar Bahar Royale
Rating 4.8 · 932 Reviews
4
AviatorX Pro
Rating 4.6 · 781 Reviews
ace777

Play New Games at ace777 — Weekly Launch Bonuses & Exclusive Offers

Register at ace777 for Early Access and Exclusive Free Spins on Every New Game Launch

Get Started Now

Frequently Frequently Asked

Ace777 New Games — Frequently Asked Questions

In ace777's Live Casino games, a real dealer deals cards or spins the roulette wheel live on camera in real time. You'll see the live video feed on your screen and can chat directly with the dealer through the chat box. Tables with Bangla-speaking dealers are available, so you can play and converse entirely in Bangla. To get started, log in to ace777, head to the Live Casino section, and choose a table you like. Place your bets within the designated time — the dealer will let you know when betting closes. At the end of each round, the result is determined automatically and any winnings are credited to your ace777 wallet instantly. Live games run just as smoothly on mobile as they do on desktop.

Responsible Gaming tools on ace777 can be found under the "Responsible Gaming" section in your account settings. You can set several limits there: a daily deposit limit caps how much BDT you can deposit in a single day; a weekly or monthly loss limit means ace777 will automatically stop accepting bets once you've lost a set amount; and a session time limit logs you out after a specified period. There's also a self-exclusion option, which lets you pause your account for a chosen length of time. Once these limits are set, they take effect immediately — reducing a limit applies instantly, while increasing one requires a 24-hour waiting period. Visit the ace777 Responsible Gaming page for more details.
বাংলা